[Wyniki] VII Liga Brazylijskiego Jiu-Jitsu

Skała, 8 kwiecień 2006

Juniorzy:

– 60 kg
1. Kałomaja Robert LGT
2. Tomasiuk Mateusz ŁR
3. Srebnicki Łukasz GK
3. Rech Dawid BRT

– 70 kg
1. Markiewicz Filip BT
2. Szczudrawa Jan GK
3. Chrzanowski Daniel SDG
3. Trzepiałowski Bartosz BT

+ 70 kg
1. Markiewicz Łukasz BT
2. Narkiewicz Marcin BT
3. Wojtkowski Piotr CC
3. Wiśniewski Maksymilian SW

Seniorki:

– 56 kg
1. Kiszczak Lucyna GK
2. Paszkiewicz Sandra BT
3. Włodarska Dobromiła GK

+ 56 kg
1. Preiss Irena BT
2. Zawodnik Karolina BT
3. Pasierbińska Monika SCK
3. Książek Katarzyna ŁR

Seniorzy początkujący:

– 61 kg
1. Gnacy Rolad LO
2. Michalczyk Michał GK
3. Dżymała Robert SW

– 67 kg
1. Śmierzchalski Tomasz SW
2. Wydro Mariusz SDT
3. Pietrucha Jakub GR
3. Urbaniak Piotr GK

– 73 kg
1. Jędrysik Adam BS
2. Maślij Kamil BT
3. Gniadek Sylwester GBŁ
3. Kryś Robert RG

– 79 kg
1. Dobosz Michał BS
2. Szychomiak Tomasz WR
3. Chałuda Piotr SDG
3. Gawryłow Tomasz GK

– 85 kg
1. Karolczak Piotr SW
2. Szymkowiak Jacek BS
3. Mrzygłód Rafał GK
3. Waligórski Daniel GK

– 91 kg
1. Wielgosz Marcin BT
2. Jędraszka Arkadiusz CC
3. Pilarz Szymon KN
3. Surówka Dominik GK

+ 91 kg
1. Warchoł Łukasz BS
2. Kościelniak Grzegorz GK
3. Zasada Tomasz BT
3. Koch Jarosław LGT

Seniorzy zaawansowani:

– 61 kg
1. Domagała Sebastian KL
2. Salamon Karol OR
3. Puchowski Łukasz DG

– 67 kg
1. Pawlęga Leszek CC
2. Skorupa Rafał BT
3. Szamota Sławomir Bs
3. Zawadzki Jakub CC

– 73 kg
1. Wrześniewski Daniel ATW
2. Kwiecień Krystian RG
3. Kloc Grzegorz BT
3. Ireneusz Mila BJJ Konin

– 79 kg
1. Assman Marcin GK
2. Ochniowski Krzysztof GK
3. Wikło Ignacy CC
3. Słuszczak Jakub SW

– 85 kg
1. Bagiński Piotr BT
2. Rymarz Mirosław LO
3. Zbróg Marek UGAŁ
3. Kiciński Michał G

– 91 kg
1. Tomaszewski Michał BT
2. Migo Karol GK
3. Kaczmarek Sławomir GK
3. Dabbachi Łukasz LO

+ 91 kg
1. Koziej Mariusz WR
2. Biskup Przemysław SW
3. Pawłowski Łukasz CC
3. Grabowski Damian LO

Wyniki punktacji drużynowej:

GK – Grappling Kraków – 118 pkt
BT – Berserker’s Team – 113 pkt
BS – Bastion (Tychy-Katowice) – 48 pkt
SW – Strefa Walki – 40 pkt
CC – Copacabana – 36 pkt
LO – Lutadores Opole – 29 pkt
ŁR – Łamator Racibórz – 23 pkt
WR – BJJ Wrocław – 16 pkt
RG – Rio Grappling – 15 pkt
SDG – Sirius Dąbrowa Górnicza – 15 pkt
GBŁ – Gracie Barra Łódz – 14,5 pkt
LGT – Linke Gold Team – 14 pkt
ATW – ATW Gdańsk – 9 pkt
KL – BJJ Kielce – 9 pkt
OR – Octagon Rybnik – 8,5 pkt
DT – Dan Tarnów – 7 pkt
GR – Grapplers Rzeszów – 5 pkt
SCK – Sambo Combat Kraków – 5 pkt
KN – BJJ Konin – 5 pkt
BRT – Buski Ryu Tarnów – 5 pkt
UGAŁ – UG Aleksandrów Łódzki – 3 pkt
SSP – Sambo System Polska
MMAL – MMA Lublin
MMAW – MMA Warszawa
CH – BJJ Chełm
MJJS – Modern JJ Świdnica