[Wyniki] XII Liga Brazylijskiego Jiu-Jitsu

Warszawa (Konstancin – Jeziorna), 16 październik 2010

JUNIORZY


58,5kg
1. Pawlik Łukasz – United Gym
2. Dawid Kareta – Octagon Team
3. Beniamin Skraskowski – Linke Gold Team
3. Oskar Krol – United Gym

64kg
1. Konicki Danel – Copacabana
2.
Lamprycht Kamil – Copacabana
3. Sadkowski Piotr – Linke Gold Team
3. Bara Krzysztof – Łamator Racibórz

69kg
1. Pietrzak Mateusz – Berserkers Team
2.
Hończak Bartosz – Łamator Racibórz
3. Kolba Mateusz – Berserkes Team
3. Jagocki Mateusz – Copacabana

74kg
1. Kierzkowski Filip – United Gym
2. Wróbel Adrian – United Gym
3. Pluta Mateusz – Gracie Barra
3. Wiech Artur – Drysdale JJ

79,3kg
1. Wojciech Płachciak – Sparta
2. Mazur Jakub – Copacabana
3. Til Adrian – Sparta
3. Tutaj Wojciech – Copacabana

89,5kg
1. Makarewicz Paweł – Berserkers Team
2. Zackiewicz Mateusz – Rio Grappling Club
3.
Radzymski Jakub – Rio Grappling Club
3. Linart Michał – Gracie Barra

+89,5kg
1. Malocha Paweł – Drysdale JJ
2. Bnkowski Patryk – United Gym
3. Zietara Ronald – Berserkers Team
3. Michał Zydowicz – Berserkers Team

SENIORZY

białe pasy

64kg
1. Kujacz Mateusz – Rocha Team
2. Kasperski Adam – Berserkers Team
3. Pogocki Tomek – Berserkers Team
3.
Dziadek Kamil – Drysdale JJ

70kg
1. Wawrzyczek Tomek – Octagon Team
2. Kruk Wojciech – Copacabana
3. Borowski Łukasz – SQRA Gold Team
3. Bargachowski – Copacabana

76kg
1. Osiński Piotr – Alliance Team
2. Urban Bartłomiej – Gracie Barra
3. Szulik Sedzimir – Octagon Team
3. Pieroszczuk Tomasz – Copacabana

82,3kg
1. Henek Robert – Octagon Team
2. Barański – Eugeniusz – Top Team Kołobrzeg
3. Kawaller Łukasz – Berserkers Team

88kg
1. Olszewski Dominik – Fizol Team
2. Bubin Mateusz – Rio Grappling Club
3.
Kielek Kamil – Rocha Team
3. Łuciński Maciej – Rio Grappling Club

94,3kg
1. Czyż Jacek – Alliance Team
2. Jaromin Adrzej – Bielskie Centrum Sztuk Walki
3. Włoczewski Jan – Alliance Team
3. Łukasiewicz Marcin – Bielskie Centrum Sztuk Walki

+94,3kg
1. Chmielarz Piotr – Gracie Barra
2. Raduchowski – Berserkers Team
3. Jaromin Rafał – Bielskie Centrum Sztuk Walki
3. Ostrowski Mateusz – Berserkers Team

Niebieskie

64kg
1. Lasota Marcin – Gracie Barra
2. Piotrowski Robert – United Gym
3. Maciej Kuzik – Drysdale JJ
3. Karol Salamon – Octagon Team

70kg
1. Adrejczuk Janusz – Alliance Team
2. Kabat Marcin – K.S. Boks Poznan
3. Teoplitz Jerzy – Alliance Team
3. Siekierka Wiktor – Rio Grappling

76kg
1. Stolarski Jacek – Alliance Team
2.
Suchorabski Krzysztof – Copcabana
3. Wiktor Kuba – Złomiarz Team
3. Piekarski Jacke – Gracie Barra

82,3kg
1. Strupczewski Filip – Copcabana
2. Łotysz Jakub – Copacabana
3. Niewdach Jarosław – United Gym
3. Mysiakowski Marcin – Copacabana

88,3kg
1. Zasada Paweł – Octagon Team
2. Gawliński Krzysztof – United Gym
3. Jurczyk Kamil – Alliance Team
3.
Wilk Marcin – Octagon Team

94,3kg
1. Paczesny Tomasz – Gracie Barra
2. Naruszczka Marcin – Okniński Team
3. Jurek Adam – United Gym
3. Lebiedowicz Mateusz – Złomiarz Team

100,5kg
1. Wachowski Piotr – Copacabana
2. Osowski Piotr – Rocha Team
3. Filip Kopij – Rio Grappling
3. Gasiński Paweł – Copacabana

+100,5kg
1. Maciejewski Sebastian – Gracie Barra
2. Kawecki Kamil – Berserkers Team
3. Tybura Marcin – United Gym
3. Ras Wojciech – Berserkers Team

Purpurowe

70kg
1.
Daniel Wrześniewski – Złomiarz Team
2. Marek Pietrzak – Alliance Team
3. Kamil Tarnawski – Łamator Racibórz

76kg
1. Maciej Kozak – Grappling Kraków
2. Krzysiek Gil – Gracie Barra
3. Michał Plich – Berserkers Team

82,3kg
1. Paweł Nędzi – Berserkers Team
2. Artur Piotrowski – Linke Gold Team
3.
Michał Cnotalski – Drysdale JJ

88,3kg
1. Zbróg Marek – United Gym
2. Jurkiewicz Tomek – Gracie Barra
3. Klein Piotr – Copacabana
3. Bobrel Patryk – Berserkers Team

+88,3kg
1. Marcin Bandel – Drysdale JJ
2.
Karol Migo – Grappling Kraków
3. Przemysła Konieczka – Gracie Barra

Elita

82,3kg
1. Łukasz Bagiński – Złomiarz Team
2. Marek Pasierbski – Copacabana
3. Marcin Tabera – Copacabana

+82,3kg
1. Piotr Rutkowski – Berserkers Team
2. Łukasz Pawłowski – Copacabana
3. Łukasz Lepianka – Drysdale JJ

SENIORKI

białe pasy

1. Podkowska Jagoda – Copacabana
2. Parzyszek Agata – Bielskie Centrum Sztuk Walki
3. Łos Małgorzata – Alliance Team
3. Mackiewicz Alina – Copacabana

elita

1. Wilanowska Anna – Copacabana
2. Pniak Sandra – Octagon Team
3. Snoch Agata – Drysdale JJ
3. Ogrodnik Joanna – Łamator Racibórz

małe open
1. Kozak Maciej – Grappling Kraków
2. Tabera Marcin – Copacabana
3. Klimczak Marcin – Grappling Kraków
3. Siekierka Wiktor – Rio Grappling

duże open
1. Karol Migo – Grappling Kraków
2. Wosiek Marcin – Copacabana
3. Lebiedowicz Mateusz – Złomiarz Team
3. Gwoździński Rafał – Złomiarz Team