[Wyniki] XIV Liga Brazylijskiego Jiu-Jitsu

Warszawa (Konstancin – Jeziorna), 4 wrzesień 2011

Seniorzy Białe

-70kg
1. Maciej Rudziński – Copacabana
2. Mateusz Dzadek – Copacabana
3. Mikołaj Goraus – Octagon Team

-76kg
1. Artur Chruszcz – Złomiarz Team
2. Tomasz Pieroszczuk – Copacabana
3. Piotrek Kaczmarek – Gracie Barra Poland

-82,3kg
1. Maciej Szczech – Alliance Team Warszawa
2. Hubert Mętrycki – Alliance Team
3. Dariusz Lachowicz – Copacabana

-88,3kg
1. Rafał Sępkowski – Alliance Team Warszawa
2. Paweł Nowak – Rocha Team Poland
3. Michał Gajewski – Alliance Team

-94,3kg
1. Piotr Krzoska – Copacabana
2. Grzegorz Kaszuba – Berserker’s Team Olsztyn
3. Piotr Adrian – Copacabana

+94,3kg
1. Stanisław Ślusakowicz – Palestra Warszawa
2. Paweł Sterna – Rocha Team Poland
3. Marcin Frankiewicz – Klub Walki Grappler

Seniorzy Niebieskie

-70kg
1. Jerzy Toeplitz – Alliance Team Warszawa
2. Dawid Oleksiak – Gracie Barra Poand
3. Daniel Wykrętowicz – Alliance Team Warszawa

-76kg
1. Krzysztof Suchorabski – Copacabana
2. Piotr Osiński – Alliance Team Warszawa
3. Michał Kaużyński – Copacabana

-82,3kg
1. Rafał Gwoździński – Złomiarz Team
2. Paweł Gadek – Grappling Kraków
3. Jakub Wiktor – Złomiarz Team

-88,3kg
1. Mikołaj Sabela – Copacabana
2. Jakub Mentel – Copacabana
3. Robert Gorzaniak – Copacabana

-94,3kg
1. Michał Łapka – Squra Gold Team
2. Piotr Zalewski – Okniński BJJ
3. Miśkiewicz Marciń – United Gym

-100,5kg
1. Artur Krerowicz – Szczerek Fight Team
2. Piotr Chmielarz – Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino
3. Szymon Raduchowski – Berserker’s Team Olsztyn

+100,5kg
1. Konrad Bronicki – Okniński BJJ
2. Sandinio Walczyk – Gracie Barra Poland

Seniorzy Elita

-70kg
1. Maciej Sawosz – Copacabana
2. Robert Piotrowski – United Gym
3. Marcin Kabat – Rocha Jiu Jitsu Poznań

-76kg
1. Marcin Tobera – Copacabana
2. Gerard Łabiński – ACT
3. Janusz Andrejczuk – Alliance Team

-82,3kg
1.
Filip Strupczewski – Copacabana
2. Paweł Nędzi – Berserkers Team Poland
3. Grzegorz Mandzyn – Octagon Team

-88,3kg
1. Tomek Kamiński – Gracie Barra Poland
2. Piotr Wojtkowski – Copacabana
3. Patryk Bobrel – Berserker’s Team Poland

+88,3kg
1. Jakub Sawicki – Copacabana
2. Przemysław Konieczka – Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino
3. Krzysztof Frydrych – Copacabana

Seniorki Elita

1. Magdalena Witkowska – Berserker’s Team Poland
2. Sandra Pniak – Octagon Team
3. Joanna Adamczak Frącek – Gold Team

Juniorzy

-69kg
1. Kamil Lamprycht – Copacabana
2.
Alex Koch – Rocha Team Poland
3. Konrad Bachanek – Rocha Team Poland

-79,3kg
1. Jakub Mazur – Copacabana
2. Mateusz Pluta – Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino
3. Mateusz Smoliński – Copacabana

-89,5kg
1. Paweł Makarewicz – Berserker’s Team Olsztyn
2. Artur Adamczak – Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino
3. Kacper Wójcik – Alliance Team Lublin

Absoluto -76kg

1. Marcin Tobera – Copacabana
2.
Tomasz Mączka – Alliance Team Warszawa
3. Filip Sadowski – Drysdale JJ

Absoluto +76kg

1. Tomek Kamiński – Gracie Barra Poland
2. Paweł Makarewicz – Berserker’s Team Olsztyn
3. Marcin Bandel – Drysdale JJ